Ali Aref Agha

Pen name:
شاری
Birth:
1910 - Sulaymaniyah
Death:
1996 - Sulaymaniyah
More Information:
Views Count:
6024

Works:

Çepkê Guɫ û Xunçe

Poems (1985)
5116

Berhemî Xawên

Poems (1985)
2838

Aşnayî û Roşnayî

Poems (1985)
2394