Ali Hasanyani

Ali Hasanyani

Pen name:
هاوار
Birth:
1939 - Mahabad
Death:
1992 - Copenhagen
More Information:
Views Count:
14301

Works:

Şarî Wêran

Articles (1985)
3117

Derwêş

Novel (1992)
3840

Karmamz

Novel (1992)
4653

Bizey Jyan

Novel (1992)
2225

Gunah

Poems (1992)
6229