Mawlawi Tawagozi

Pen name:
مەعدوومی، مەعدووم
Birth:
1806 - Sarshata, Halabja
Death:
1882 - Sarshata, Halabja
More Information:
Views Count:
19304

Works:

Eqîdey Merziye

Poems (1860)
5616

Ew Şî’raney Dirawnete Paɫ Mewlewî

Poems (1866)
4010

Dîwanî Mewlewî

Poems (1866)
29021