Kameran Mukri

Kameran Mukri

Pen name:
کامەران موکری
Birth:
1929 - Sulaymaniyah
Death:
1986 - Erbil
More Information:
Views Count:
10970

Works:

Aştî

Poems (1954)
2631

Dyarî

Poems (1957)
2662

Agir û Jîle

Poems (1958)
2205

Guɫaɫe Sûre

Poems (1958)
3746

Awat û Řenc

Poems (1968)
2199

Zebrî Honrawe

Poems (1971)
2178

Şî’rekanî Kameran Mukrî le Řojnamekanda

Poems (1986)
5232

Guɫ Estêre

Poems (1986)
2275