Hemin Mukriyani

Hemin Mukriyani

Pen name:
هێمن
Birth:
1921 - Mahabad
Death:
1986 - Urmia
More Information:
Views Count:
41987

Works:

Tarîk û Řûn

Poems (1974)
23748

Naɫey Cudayî

Poems (1979)
19548

Hewarî Xalî

Articles (1986)
7328

Bargey Yaran

Poems (1986)
5213

Çend Berhemêkî Berayî

Poems (1986)
3898