Sheikh Riza Talabani

Pen name:
ڕەزا، شێخ ڕەزا
Birth:
1831 - Chamchamal
Death:
1910 - Baghdad
More Information:
Views Count:
23212

Works:

Dîwanî Şêx Řezay Taɫebanî

Poems (1891)
41563

Aš’ār-e Farsî-ye Şeyx Reza

Poems (1891)
15034